Führungsorganisation

2019_Organigramm_Zugsorganisation.jpg

Organisation Fachbereiche

2019_Organigramm_Fachbereiche.jpg

Alarmorganisation

2019-01-10_FW_Malters-Schachen_Alarmorganisation.jpg

Mannschaft

1. Zug

Oblt Hermann Lukas
Oblt Brühlmann Erich
Oblt Hermann Lukas
Oblt Imfeld Peter
Oblt Lötscher Josef
Lt Bless Marco
Lt Felder Bernhard
Lt Schurtenberger Beat
Lt Wechsler Bruno
FW Schmid Daniel
Four Schranz Patrick
Wm Bucheli Roger
Wm Bühlmann Xaver
Wm Schmid Leo
Kpl Achermann Peter
Kpl Bucher Susanne
Kpl Burri Silvan
Kpl Eigenmann Sascha
Kpl Emmenegger Kevin
Kpl Falz Reiner
Kpl Giger Pius
Kpl Huser Michael
Kpl Ney Tim
Kpl Rüedi Hannes
Kpl Walker Claudio
Kpl Weber Niklaus
Sdt Bachmann Christian
Sdt Beyer Philipp
Sdt Bölsterli Patrik
Sdt Brugger Walter
Sdt Brühlmann Colin
Sdt Burri Ueli
Sdt Burri Werner
Sdt Felder Martin
Sdt Fuchs Marius
Sdt Hofstetter Matthias
Sdt Limacher Luca
Sdt Lustenberger Colin
Sdt Mathis Christop
Sdt Müller Oliver
Sdt Niederberger Claudia
Sdt Nienhuis Marti
Sdt Odermatt David
Sdt Renggli Otmar
Sdt Rölli Armin
Sdt Sennhauser Fabian
Sdt Studer Roger
Sdt Vogel Willy
Sdt Weber Joël
Sdt Wicki Martin
Sdt Zemp Markus

2. Zug

Hptm Limacher Martin
Oblt Dubach René
Lt Gehrig Flurin
Lt Müller Roland
Lt Stübi Benjamin
Fw Schmid Daniel
Four Schranz Patrick
Kpl Wälti Roland
Sdt Amrein Christian
Sdt Amstutz Samuel
Sdt Bachmann Aline
Sdt Bachmann Antonia
Sdt Bachmann Maurus
Sdt Brunner Christop
Sdt Brühlmann Karin
Sdt Brühlmann René
Sdt Bucher Sandro
Sdt Buholzer Fabian
Sdt Buholzer Patrick
Sdt Bühler Samuel
Sdt Gjokaj Tom
Sdt Hänsli Silvia
Sdt Helfenstein Willy
Sdt Hofstetter Michael
Sdt Marbacher Cornel
Sdt Ritter Nicole
Sdt Schurtenberger Daniel
Sdt von Känel Nicole
Sdt Weibel Werner
Sdt Zeqa Hysen

3. Zug

Hptm Limacher Martin
Oblt Dubach René
Oblt Stübi Christoph
Lt Fuchs Silvio
Lt Gehrig Flurin
Fw Schmid Daniel
Four Schranz Patrick
Wm Brund Beat
Wm Hunkeler Michael
Wm Schacher Hans Rudolf
Kpl Burri Stefan
Kpl Vogel Bruno
Kpl Waldispühl Philipp
Kpl Zemp Willi
Sdt Bachmann Michael
Sdt Bachmann Roland
Sdt Bachmann Walter
Sdt Bircher Simon
Sdt Britschgi Martin
Sdt Brun Urs
Sdt Bucher Roger
Sdt Doppmann Stefan
Sdt Forster Thomas
Sdt Gabriel Benjamin
Sdt Hirt Marc
Sdt Keller Ivo
Sdt Richli Matthias
Sdt Rölli Philipp
Sdt Schmid Philipp
Sdt Schurtenberger Bruno
Sdt von Holzen Peter

Spezialisten Elektro

Wm Vogel Benedikt
Sdt Hoesli Thomas
Sdt Hool Adrian
Sdt Joss René
Sdt Scherer Martin
Sdt Stalder Jonas
Sdt Tanner Paul

Spezialisten Verkehr

Wm Vogel Philipp
Kpl Stadelmann Thomas
Sdt Haas Walter jun.
Sdt Jenni Daniel
Sdt Niederberger Christian
Sdt Riedweg Thomas
Stadelmann Philipp
Sdt Steffen Daniel
Sdt Vogel Martin
Sdt Vogel Simon

Spezialisten Sanität

WM Schurtenberger Leandra
Kpl Lipp Petra
Kpl Meier Chantal
Sdt Bucher Lea
Sdt Bucher Sandra
Sdt Burri Melanie
Sdt Kunz Robert
Sdt Merz Priska
Sdt Rüedi Rebekka
Sdt Walker Silvia
Sdt Zemp Michèle